Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
58 years old
30837S106935
30867S106964
30837S106965
30837S106972
30867S106974
57 years old
40837S109126
40837S109146
40837S109169
40867S109174
56 years old
194675S107056
194375S107097
194375S107140
194375S107147
194675S107152
54 years old
194677S108229
194377S108235
194677S108242
194677S108246
194677S110820

VIN 194375S103538



   
Car Year: 1965
Car's approximate birthday: December 3, 1964
 
Owner: eBay Seller- cccharris
City: Commerce Township
State: Michigan
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Posted 01/10/2011
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: FF Nassau Blue (25.56%)
Interior: 414 Blue (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  898 Genuine Leather Seats (365hp) 9.03% 80.70
  A02 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, windshield 32.35% 10.80
  G81 Positraction Rear Axle, all ratios 84.73% 43.05
  L76 327ci, 365hp Engine 21.27% 129.15
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 89.57% 188.30
  N14 Side Mount Exhaust System 3.22% 134.50
  P48 Cast Aluminum Knock-Off Wheels (5) 4.74% 322.80
  Total   0.000000258325858%
(1 Cars)
909.30
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: Non-original 365 HP 327 CI, 4-speed.
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 116

This site is sponsored by: