Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
58 years old
30867S102312
30867S102350
30837S102357
30867S102364
57 years old
40837S103557
40837S103560
40837S103576
40837S103590
40867S103609
55 years old
194676S103895
194376S103978

VIN 30867S100396


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: September 25, 1962
 
Owner: W Driver
City: Jacksonville
State: North Carolina
 
Purchase date: 09/00/1969
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Gusto14
State: Under Restoration
 
Exterior: 900 Tuxedo Black
Interior: Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: Black (16.96%)
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  867 Base Corvette Convertible (250hp) 50.76% 4,037.00
  Total   0.000060014597832%
(1 Cars)
4,037.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: