Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30837S116244
30867S116251
30837S116276
55 years old
194675S118586
194675S118598
194675S118635
194675S118656
54 years old
194676S121637
53 years old
194677S119503
194377S119512
194377S119544
194677S119558
194677S119565

VIN 194677S115234


   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: March 31, 1967
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
State: New York
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: 1W 325
State: Show Car
 
Exterior: 980 Elkhart Blue (4.78%)
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Teal Blue (2.66%)
Wheels: Unknown
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (300hp) 62.93% 4,240.75
  A02 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, windshield 28.59% 10.55
  C07 Auxiliary Hardtop (for convertible) 29.99% 231.75
  QB1 Redline Tires, 7.75.15 18.44% 46.65
  U69 AM-FM Radio 96.74% 172.75
  Total   0.0012%
(1 Cars)
4,702.45
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 244

This site is sponsored by: