Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
58 years old
30867S103912
30837S105563
57 years old
40837S105937
40867S105951
40867S105952
40867S105984
55 years old
194676S107041
194676S107079
54 years old
194677S104802
194377S104831
194677S104850
194677S104853
194377S104870

VIN 194676S103569















   
Car Year: 1966
Car's approximate birthday: October 20, 1965
 
Owner: Bernd Janssen
City: Kaarst
Country: Germany
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Route66
State: Under Restoration
 
Exterior: 986 Silver Pearl (10.70%)
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Black (26.19%)
Wheels: Unknown
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (350hp) 64.08% 4,084.00
  898 Genuine Leather Seats 7.22% 79.00
  A01 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, all windows 42.78% 15.80
  L79 327ci, 350hp Engine 27.38% 105.35
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 39.09% 184.35
  N40 Power Steering 20.24% 94.80
  U69 AM-FM Radio 95.10% 199.10
  Total   0.000000646366538%
(1 Cars)
4,762.40
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 390

This site is sponsored by: