Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
40867S105724
56 years old
194375S103092
194675S103105
194675S103117
54 years old
194377S104532
194677S104551
194677S104574

VIN 30837S102402







   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: October 26, 1962
 
Owner: eBay Seller- cody95050
City: Santa Clara
State: California
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Posted 01/11/2011
State: Restored
 
Exterior: 900 Tuxedo Black
Interior: Blk Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Beige (2.06%)
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  L76 327ci, 340hp Engine (340hp) 32.44% 107.60
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 83.54% 188.30
  N34 Woodgrained Plastic Steering Wheel 0.60% 16.15
  U69 AM-FM Radio 42.66% 174.35
  Total   0.000005229792161%
(1 Cars)
486.40
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: 340 HP 327 CI, 4-speed.
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 695

This site is sponsored by: