Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
40867S101726
40837S101736
55 years old
194376S101986
194676S101997
54 years old
194677S100756
194377S102044
194377S102076

VIN 194375S112201


   
Car Year: 1965
Car's approximate birthday: March 12, 1965
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: TI? unknown
State: Unknown
 
Exterior: QQ Silver Pearl (10.83%)
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19437 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (BB 425hp) 34.74% 4,321.00
  L78 396ci, 425hp Engine 9.15% 292.70
  Total   0.3443%
(82 Cars)
4,613.70
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: