Select year:

 










 











VIN 30837S105723


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: December 27, 1962
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Motor only
State: Unknown
 
Exterior: Other Color
Interior: Other Color
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  L75 327ci, 300hp Engine (300hp) 37.34% 53.80
  Total   37.3400%
(8,033 Cars)
53.80
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: 1963 Original Motor for VIN 105723. Stamped 3105723 FI218RD. Complete carb to pan. Can hear run.
Other details: 1963 Original Motor 327/300
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: