Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
40867S105724
56 years old
194375S103092
194675S103105
194675S103117
54 years old
194377S104532
194677S104551
194677S104574

VIN 30837S102455


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: October 27, 1962
 
Owner: Brantley Barnhill
City: North Myrtle Beach
State: South Carolina
 
Purchase date: 06/01/2018
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: toes
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 916 Daytona Blue (16.15%)
Interior: Dark Blue (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (300hp) 49.24% 4,252.00
  L75 327ci, 300hp Engine 37.34% 53.80
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 83.54% 188.30
  Total   0.000822412147325%
(1 Cars)
4,494.10
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: has matching numbers engine
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: