Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
40867S109326
40837S109377
40867S109385
40867S109394
40867S109410
40867S109427
56 years old
194675S107351
194375S107398
194675S107419
194375S107440
194675S107464
194675S107474
55 years old
194676S111168
194376S111569
194676S111621
54 years old
194677S108574
194677S108618
194677S108636
194377S108644

VIN 40837S108933


   
Car Year: 1964
Car's approximate birthday: January 13, 1964
 
Owner: Steve Hobrock
City: Tucson
State: Arizona
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 01/15/2014
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Reserve
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 940 Satin Silver (12.53%)
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Unknown
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (365hp) 37.36% 4,252.00
  L76 327ci, 365hp Engine 32.26% 107.60
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 85.63% 188.30
  U69 AM-FM Radio 94.17% 176.50
  Total   0.000669219474685%
(1 Cars)
4,724.40
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: