Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30837S118721
30867S118722
30837S118768
30867S118771
30867S118791
55 years old
194375S121413
194375S121454
194675S121465
194675S121487
53 years old
194677S122328
194677S122337
194377S122339
194677S122342
194377S122370

VIN 30837S112906


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: April 15, 1963
 
Owner: Jerry Mattera
City: Oakland
State: New Jersey
 
Purchase date: 04/20/1998
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Corvette Jerry
State: Top Flight
 
Exterior: 936 Ermine White
Interior: Dark Blue (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (300hp) 49.24% 4,252.00
  L75 327ci, 300hp Engine 37.34% 53.80
  Total   18.3862%
(3,956 Cars)
4,305.80
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: 327\300
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 923

This site is sponsored by: