Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30867S119134
30837S119151
30837S119159
56 years old
40867S121348
40867S121369
55 years old
194375S121768
194675S121795
194375S121845
194675S121888
54 years old
194676S126088

VIN 30837S111494


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: March 26, 1963
 
Owner: C Rodgers
City: Dallas
State: Texas
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Craig
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 923 Riverside Red (21.44%)
Interior: Blk Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: White (26.63%)
Wheels: Black
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  L84 327ci, 360hp Engine (fuel injection) (FI 360hp) 12.13% 430.40
  Total   0.6924%
(149 Cars)
430.40
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 27

This site is sponsored by: