Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
58 years old
30837S107607
30837S107614
30837S107615
30837S107625
30837S107635
56 years old
194375S107939
194675S107942
194675S107961
194675S107997
55 years old
194676S112068
194376S112075
194376S112079
194676S112094
194376S112102
194376S112109
194376S112121
194676S112185
194376S112307
54 years old
194677S109017
194677S109037
194377S109072
194677S109077
194377S109088
194677S109097

VIN 194677S105188




   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: December 3, 1966
 
Owner: Kevin Muldoon
State: California
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 02/15/1967
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: SoCal Kev
State: Top Flight
 
Exterior: 984 Sunfire Yellow (10.14%)
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Black (30.65%)
Wheels: Silver (96.86%)
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (300hp) 62.93% 4,240.75
  A02 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, windshield 28.59% 10.55
  C07 Auxiliary Hardtop (for convertible) 29.99% 231.75
  C08 Vinyl Covering (for auxiliary hardtop) 8.57% 52.70
  G81 Positraction Rear Axle, all ratios 88.53% 42.15
  J50 Power Brakes 20.78% 42.15
  K19 Air Injection Reactor 11.22% 44.75
  M35 Powerglide Automatic Transmission 10.13% 194.35
  N40 Power Steering 25.05% 94.80
  QB1 Redline Tires, 7.75.15 18.44% 46.65
  U69 AM-FM Radio 96.74% 172.75
  Total   0.000000052760479%
(1 Cars)
5,173.35
 
Factory job nr.: 704
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 604

This site is sponsored by: