Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30837S118721
30867S118722
30837S118768
30867S118771
30867S118791
55 years old
194375S121413
194375S121454
194675S121465
194675S121487
53 years old
194677S122328
194677S122337
194377S122339
194677S122342
194377S122370

VIN 30837S101640


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: October 15, 1962
 
Owner: Richard Taylor
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Rick Taylor
State: Under Restoration
 
Exterior: 923 Riverside Red (21.44%)
Interior: Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: Black (16.96%)
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 83.54% 188.30
  U69 AM-FM Radio 42.66% 174.35
  Total   1.2956%
(279 Cars)
362.65
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: