Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
61 years old
30837S109403
30867S109407
30837S109427
60 years old
40837S111766
40837S111776
40837S111790
40837S111817
59 years old
194675S109327
194675S110411
194375S110430
194375S110440
194675S110454
194375S110464
194675S110488
58 years old
194676S114642
194676S114654
194376S114659
194676S114709
57 years old
194677S111485
194377S111520
194377S111632
194377S111641
194377S111669

VIN 194677S119320


   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: May 26, 1967
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Export
State: Restored
 
Exterior: 983 Goodwood Green (18.71%)
Interior: 420 Saddle (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Silver (96.86%)
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (350hp) 62.93% 4,240.75
  A01 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, all windows 49.39% 15.80
  J50 Power Brakes 20.78% 42.15
  L79 327ci, 350hp Engine 27.79% 105.35
  N40 Power Steering 25.05% 94.80
  P92 Whitewall Tires, 7.75x15 58.61% 31.35
  U15 Speed Warning Indicator 9.19% 10.55
  U69 AM-FM Radio 96.74% 172.75
  Total   0.000000363506244%
(1 Cars)
4,713.50
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 58

This site is sponsored by: