Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30837S118721
30867S118722
30837S118768
30867S118771
30867S118791
55 years old
194375S121413
194375S121454
194675S121465
194675S121487
53 years old
194677S122328
194677S122337
194377S122339
194677S122342
194377S122370

VIN 30837S105575


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: December 24, 1962
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: howy
 
Exterior: 923 Riverside Red (21.44%)
Interior: Blk Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Black (16.96%)
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Canada
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1176

This site is sponsored by: