Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30867S119516
56 years old
30867S119521
30837S119551
30837S119552
40867S121590
40867S121612
55 years old
194675S122046
194675S122087
194675S122102
194675S122182
54 years old
194376S126318
194376S126322

VIN 30837S101492


Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: October 12, 1962
 
Owner: No Present Owner
 
Nickname: Nancy
State: Barn Find
 
Exterior: 900 Tuxedo Black
Interior: Dark Blue (Vinyl)
Softtop: White (26.63%)
Wheels: Black
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
Car history:
I just purchased this car from elderly woman. Her husband recently passed. Her husband bought her the car in April 1984 and before they knew it 30 years passed and they never registered the car the entire time it sat in the garage.
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: