Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
61 years old
30867S115639
30837S115663
30837S115675
30837S115680
60 years old
40837S118190
40837S118196
40867S118252
59 years old
194375S118021
194375S118022
194675S118024
194675S118027
194675S118043
194675S118060
58 years old
194676S122339

VIN 30837S113626


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: April 24, 1963
 
Owner: J R
Country: Germany
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: JR
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 941 Sebring Silver (16.34%)
Interior: Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (FI 360hp) 49.24% 4,252.00
  941 Sebring Silver Exterior Paint 16.34% 80.70
  G81 Positraction Rear Axle, all ratios 81.60% 43.05
  J50 Power Brakes 15.51% 43.05
  L84 327ci, 360hp Engine (fuel injection) 12.13% 430.40
  Total   0.000011884698421%
(1 Cars)
4,849.20
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 495

This site is sponsored by: