Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30837S119288
30837S119297
30837S119312
30867S119335
30867S119347
30837S119367
56 years old
40837S121567
40837S121570
54 years old
194676S126140
194676S126164
53 years old
194677S122643
194677S122738
194677S122793
194677S122806
194677S122861
194677S122870
194677S122895
194377S122899
194377S122930
194377S122940

VIN 30837S108789




   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: February 13, 1963
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Spoiled
State: Hot Rod
 
Exterior: Other Color
Interior: Blk Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Unknown
Wheels: Black
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: