Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
40867S109326
40837S109377
40867S109385
40867S109394
40867S109410
40867S109427
56 years old
194675S107351
194375S107398
194675S107419
194375S107440
194675S107464
194675S107474
55 years old
194676S111168
194376S111569
194676S111621
54 years old
194677S108574
194677S108618
194677S108636
194377S108644

VIN 194677S114294





   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: March 21, 1967
 
Owner: Mark Kyriss
City: Bryantown
State: Maryland
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 07/20/2012
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: MyVette
State: Restored
 
Exterior: 976 Marina Blue (16.74%)
Interior: 414 Bright Blue (Vinyl)
Softtop: White (25.72%)
Wheels: Silver (96.86%)
 
Body: St. Louis VO302
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (300hp) 62.93% 4,240.75
  N14 Side Mount Exhaust System 18.35% 131.64
  N40 Power Steering 25.05% 94.80
  U69 AM-FM Radio 96.74% 172.75
  Total   0.000001639512442%
(1 Cars)
4,639.94
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 55

This site is sponsored by: