Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
53 years old
194677S122268

VIN 30837S106795



   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: January 14, 1963
 
Owner: Michael Kalfus
City: Mchenry
State: Illinois
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 10/20/2000
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: mike
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 941 Sebring Silver (16.34%)
Interior: Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Black
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (300hp) 49.24% 4,252.00
  941 Sebring Silver Exterior Paint 16.34% 80.70
  G81 Positraction Rear Axle, all ratios 81.60% 43.05
  L75 327ci, 300hp Engine 37.34% 53.80
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 83.54% 188.30
  Total   0.3347%
(73 Cars)
4,617.85
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: