Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
40867S101726
40837S101736
55 years old
194376S101986
194676S101997
54 years old
194677S100756
194377S102044
194377S102076

VIN 30837S112745


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: April 12, 1963
 
Owner: Meagan Renick
City: Olympia
State: Washington
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 09/07/2020
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: WP
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 936 Ermine White
Interior: Saddle (Leather)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Black/Silver
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (250hp) 49.24% 4,252.00
  Total   49.2400%
(10,594 Cars)
4,252.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: