Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
53 years old
194677S122268

VIN 30837S101022



   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: October 5, 1962
 
Owner: David Kempf
City: Indian Harbour Beach
State: Florida
 
Purchase date: 02/01/2019
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Black Split
State: Top Flight
 
Exterior: 900 Tuxedo Black
Interior: Saddle (Leather)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Black
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  837 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (FI 360hp) 49.24% 4,252.00
  898 Genuine Leather Seats 5.18% 80.70
  A02 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, windshield 2.18% 10.80
  A31 Power Windows 17.39% 59.20
  G81 Positraction Rear Axle, all ratios 81.60% 43.05
  L84 327ci, 360hp Engine (fuel injection) 12.13% 430.40
  Total   0.0010%
(1 Cars)
4,876.15
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: