Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30867S119134
30837S119151
30837S119159
56 years old
40867S121348
40867S121369
55 years old
194375S121768
194675S121795
194375S121845
194675S121888
54 years old
194676S126088

VIN 30837S108514


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: February 8, 1963
 
Owner: THOMAS CRISCUOLO
City: ORLANDO
State: Florida
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: TOMC63
State: Restored
 
Exterior: 923 Riverside Red (21.44%)
Interior: Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: Unknown
Wheels: Unknown
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  J50 Power Brakes (340hp) 15.51% 43.05
  L76 327ci, 340hp Engine 32.44% 107.60
  N40 Power Steering 14.24% 75.35
  P92 Whitewall Tires, 6.70x15 (rayon card) 90.10% 31.55
  U65 Signal Seeking AM Radio 52.84% 137.75
  Total   0.0731%
(16 Cars)
395.30
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Other details: 2ND FLIGHT
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1170

This site is sponsored by: