Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
61 years old
30837S115504
60 years old
40837S117974
40837S118008
59 years old
194375S117735
194375S117773
194675S117792
58 years old
194676S121903
194676S121988
194376S122013
194376S122016
194676S122066

VIN 194376S112869



   
Car Year: 1966
Car's approximate birthday: February 3, 1966
 
Owner: Greg Calder
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: 12869 FOI2IHE
State: Engine
 
Exterior: Other Color
Interior: Other Color
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  Total   0.000026712520603%
(1 Cars)
0.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: This is the current motor in my 67 Vette
its 327/300 motor 12869 FOI2IHE is stamped on the pad
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 154

This site is sponsored by: