Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30867S119022
30837S119042
30837S119049
30837S119061
30867S119076
30867S119077
55 years old
194375S121679
194375S121682
54 years old
194676S125993
194676S125998
194376S126009
194676S126048
53 years old
194677S122705
194377S122753

VIN 30867S104303




   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: December 5, 1962
 
Owner: Robert Gregory
City: Carmichael
State: California
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 11/30/2002
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: SUZETTE
State: Show Car
 
Exterior: 941 Sebring Silver (16.34%)
Interior: Blk Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: White (26.63%)
Wheels: Black/White
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  867 Base Corvette Convertible (300hp) 50.76% 4,037.00
  941 Sebring Silver Exterior Paint 16.34% 80.70
  C60 Air Conditioning 1.29% 421.80
  L75 327ci, 300hp Engine 37.34% 53.80
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 83.54% 188.30
  N34 Woodgrained Plastic Steering Wheel 0.60% 16.15
  Total   0.0000%
(1 Cars)
4,797.75
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1240

This site is sponsored by: