Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
58 years old
30867S101991
30837S102009
30837S102042
30837S102045
30837S102047
55 years old
194376S103508
194376S103552
194676S103569

VIN 194677S101962


   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: September 29, 1966
 
Owner: Henry Kuehlem
City: San ANtonio
State: Texas
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 00/00/1991
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: HAK
State: Restored
 
Exterior: 974 Rally Red (10.20%)
Interior: 407 Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: White (25.72%)
Wheels: Silver (96.86%)
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (350hp) 62.93% 4,240.75
  C07 Auxiliary Hardtop (for convertible) 29.99% 231.75
  C60 Air Conditioning 16.51% 412.90
  L79 327ci, 350hp Engine 27.79% 105.35
  M20 4-Speed Manual Transmission 39.92% 184.35
  Total   0.000000280572288%
(1 Cars)
5,175.10
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 228

This site is sponsored by: