Select year:

 










 











VIN 30867S102263





   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: October 24, 1962
 
Owner: eBay Seller- paulywannafly
City: Montgomery
State: New York
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Posted 12/30/2010
State: Wrecked
 
Exterior: 936 Ermine White
Interior: Blk Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  867 Base Corvette Convertible (250hp) 50.76% 4,037.00
  Total   50.7600%
(10,920 Cars)
4,037.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: No engine or trans.
 
Car history:
Car is wrecked. Does have VIN plate.
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 666

This site is sponsored by: