Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
57 years old
30837S118721
30867S118722
30837S118768
30867S118771
30867S118791
55 years old
194375S121413
194375S121454
194675S121465
194675S121487
53 years old
194677S122328
194677S122337
194377S122339
194677S122342
194377S122370

VIN 30837S107427


   
Car Year: 1963
Car's approximate birthday: January 23, 1963
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Ron
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Unknown
Interior: Unknown
Softtop: Unknown
Wheels: Unknown
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  L75 327ci, 300hp Engine (300hp) 37.34% 53.80
  P48 Cast Aluminum Knock-Off Wheels 0.60% 16.15
  U69 AM-FM Radio 42.66% 174.35
  Total   0.0956%
(21 Cars)
244.30
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Belgium
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 980

This site is sponsored by: