Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
55
30867S119817
54
40867S121929
40837S121940
53
194675S122431
194375S122474

VIN 194377S122940


   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: July 11, 1967
 
Owner: admin C2
City: Napoleon
State: Ohio
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 01/01/2005
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: The Last One
State: Top Flight
 
Exterior: 986 Silver Pearl (8.51%)
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Unknown
Wheels: Unknown
 
Body: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19437 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (BB 390hp) 37.07% 4,388.75
  A01 Soft Ray Tinted Glass, all windows 49.39% 15.80
  C60 Air Conditioning 16.51% 412.90
  L36 427ci, 390hp Engine 16.70% 200.15
  M21 4-Speed Manual Transmission, close ratio 48.02% 184.35
  N14 Side Mount Exhaust System 18.35% 131.64
  N36 Telescopic Steering Column 10.53% 42.15
  QB1 Redline Tires, 7.75.15 18.44% 46.65
  U69 AM-FM Radio 96.74% 172.75
  Total   0.0001%
(1 Cars)
5,595.14
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
Car history:
1994 - Bill Mock acquired the car from somebody in Modesto, California
2005 - bought by Pro-Team (Terry Michaelis)
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 584

This site is sponsored by: