Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
55
30837S102009
30837S102047
52
194376S103508
194376S103552
194676S103569

VIN 194677S121179



   
Car Year: 1967
Car's approximate birthday: June 19, 1967
 
Owner: Mark Eclavea`
City: Agana
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: kikazz
State: Project Car
 
Exterior: 974 Rally Red (10.20%)
Interior: 407 Red (Vinyl)
Softtop: Black (30.65%)
Wheels: Silver (96.86%)
 
Body: St. Louis
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19467 Base Corvette Convertible (350hp) 62.93% 4,240.75
  A31 Power Windows 17.59% 57.95
  C07 Auxiliary Hardtop (for convertible) 29.99% 231.75
  L79 327ci, 350hp Engine 27.79% 105.35
  M21 4-Speed Manual Transmission, close ratio 48.02% 184.35
  Total   0.0134%
(4 Cars)
4,820.15
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: 327/350 Original motor
Other details: Only 24,987 actual miles on the odometer.
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 273

This site is sponsored by: